Calgary attraction tickets
10 things to do in Calgary, Canada, by kind of visit, with the lowest price each lists on Tiqets (10 October 2026).
Photo: Mack Male from Edmonton, AB, Canada, CC BY-SA 2.0, via Wikimedia Commons.
Most-reviewed in Calgary
- from €14.42Wilder Institute's Calgary Zoo tickets 4.1 · 81 Tiqets reviews
- from €15.33Studio Bell, home of the National Music Centre tickets 4.6 · 8 Tiqets reviews
- from €42.70Day Trips from Calgary 4.9 · 7 Tiqets reviews
- from €44.68Heritage Park tickets 4.3 · 6 Tiqets reviews
from €22.31TELUS Spark Science Centre tickets 3.7 · 6 Tiqets reviews- from €21.03Calgary Walking Tours 5.0 · 1 Tiqets reviews
Calgary landmarks and sights (3)
More things to do in Calgary (7)
from €21.03
Olympic Plaza tickets 5.0 · 1 Tiqets reviews- from €42.70Day Trips from Calgary 4.9 · 7 Tiqets reviews
- from €21.03Calgary Walking Tours 5.0 · 1 Tiqets reviews
See all 7 ↓↑
- Wilder Institute's Calgary Zoo tickets★ 4.1 · from €14.42
- Royal Tyrell Museum tickets★ 5.0 · from €100.12
- Sam Centre Calgary Stampede Museum tickets★ 5.0 · from €9.39
- Heritage Park tickets★ 4.3 · from €44.68
Ratings are Tiqets visitor reviews. AirConnect may earn a commission if you book through our links, at no extra cost to you.
