Jiayi Shi attraction tickets
6 things to do in Jiayi Shi, Taiwan, by kind of visit, with the lowest price each lists on Tiqets (10 October 2026).
Most-reviewed in Jiayi Shi
- from €8.40Alishan National Forest Recreation Area tickets
- from €6.99Alishan Veoveoana Tribe in Chiayi tickets
- from €2.69Chiayi Taiping Suspension Bridge tickets
- from €13.45Jiayi Shi Attractions Transfers
- from €4.95Meimea Shangshu Cute Pet Paradise tickets
- from €4.19National Palace Museum Southern Branch tickets
More things to do in Jiayi Shi (6)
- from €13.45Jiayi Shi Attractions Transfers
- from €4.19National Palace Museum Southern Branch tickets
- from €8.40Alishan National Forest Recreation Area tickets
See all 6 ↓↑
- Chiayi Taiping Suspension Bridge ticketsfrom €2.69
- Alishan Veoveoana Tribe in Chiayi ticketsfrom €6.99
- Meimea Shangshu Cute Pet Paradise ticketsfrom €4.95
Ratings are Tiqets visitor reviews. AirConnect may earn a commission if you book through our links, at no extra cost to you.