
Seville attraction tickets
56 things to do in Seville, Spain, by kind of visit, with the lowest price each lists on Tiqets (10 October 2026).
Photo: Javier Balseiro on Pexels.
Most-reviewed in Seville
from €21Royal Alcázar of Seville tickets 4.4 · 22,057 Tiqets reviews
from €18Seville Cathedral tickets 4.4 · 16,335 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50La Giralda tickets 4.3 · 16,267 Tiqets reviews- from €9.50Isla de La Cartuja tickets 4.0 · 6,800 Tiqets reviews
- from €9.50Seville Self-Guided Tours 4.0 · 6,694 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50Casa de Pilatos tickets 3.9 · 5,501 Tiqets reviews
Day trips from Seville (3)
Seville tours and cruises (6)
- from €9.50Seville Self-Guided Tours 4.0 · 6,694 Tiqets reviews
- from €15Seville Sightseeing Cruises 4.0 · 1,388 Tiqets reviews
- from €27Seville Hop-on Hop-off Tours 3.7 · 1,166 Tiqets reviews
See all 6 ↓↑
- Seville Walking Tours★ 3.6 · from €8
- Seville Food Tours★ 5.0 · from €27
- Seville Tuk Tuk Tours★ 5.0 · from €89
Seville shows and concerts (8)
from €25Seville Flamenco Shows 4.7 · 3,146 Tiqets reviews
from €74.22Ramon Sanchez-Pizjuan Stadium tickets 5.0 · 1 Tiqets reviews- from €6Museo del Baile Flamenco tickets 4.8 · 1,275 Tiqets reviews
See all 8 ↓↑
- Tablao Flamenco Las Setas tickets★ 4.8 · from €28
- Flamenco Theater Triana tickets★ 4.7 · from €25
- Teatro Flamenco Sevilla tickets★ 4.7 · from €29
- Tablao Flamenco El Palacio Andaluz tickets★ 4.3 · from €36
- La Casa del Flamenco tickets★ 4.9 · from €25
Seville museum tickets (4)
from €18Museum of Fine Arts of Seville tickets 4.7 · 40 Tiqets reviews- from €9.50Museo Del Castillo De San Jorge tickets 3.9 · 5,474 Tiqets reviews
- from €9.50Plaza del Museo tickets 3.9 · 5,472 Tiqets reviews
See all 4 ↓↑
- Museum of Illusions Seville tickets★ 4.5 · from €15
Seville palaces and castles (3)
Seville squares and neighbourhoods (6)
from €9.50Alamillo Bridge tickets 3.9 · 5,472 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50Barqueta's Bridge tickets 3.9 · 5,472 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50Plaza de España tickets 3.5 · 2,573 Tiqets reviews
See all 6 ↓↑
- Plaza de la Alfalfa tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Triana Bridge tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Plaza de Toros de la Real Maestranza de Caballería de Sevilla tickets★ 4.3 · from €27
Seville landmarks and sights (18)
from €9.50La Giralda tickets 4.3 · 16,267 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50Casa de Pilatos tickets 3.9 · 5,501 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50Las Setas De Sevilla tickets 3.9 · 5,472 Tiqets reviews
See all 18 ↓↑
- Isla de La Cartuja tickets★ 4.0 · from €9.50
- Paseo de las Delicias tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Teatro Coliseo España tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Hospital los Venerables tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Paseo de Cristóbal Colón tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Torre Schindler tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Isla Mágica Seville tickets★ 4.5 · from €9.90
- Torre del Oro tickets★ 4.0 · from €20
- Setas de Sevilla tickets★ 4.3 · from €55
- Archivo de Indias Seville tickets★ 4.7 · from €14
- Casa de Salinas tickets★ 4.5 · from €12
- ECLIPSO Seville tickets★ 4.5 · from €22
- Nao Vigía El Globo de Sevilla tickets★ 3.5 · from €9.90
- Nao Victoria Foundation · Exploraterra Space tickets★ 4.4 · from €10
- Seville Luggage Storage tickets★ 5.0 · from €5
More things to do in Seville (8)
from €18Seville Cathedral tickets 4.4 · 16,335 Tiqets reviews
from €9.50Parque de María Luisa tickets 3.4 · 1,816 Tiqets reviews- from €8.25Seville Airport Transfers 4.2 · 2,226 Tiqets reviews
See all 8 ↓↑
- Seville Attraction Passes★ 4.2 · from €42
- Seville Dance Classes★ 4.9 · from €28
- Seville Aquarium tickets★ 4.6 · from €17
- Iglesia Colegial del Divino Salvador tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
- Alamillo Park tickets★ 3.9 · from €9.50
Plan the rest of your trip
Ratings are Tiqets visitor reviews. AirConnect may earn a commission if you book through our links, at no extra cost to you.