
Siena attraction tickets
10 things to do in Siena, Italy, by kind of visit, with the lowest price each lists on Tiqets (10 October 2026).
Photo: Lorenc Memaga on Pexels.
Most-reviewed in Siena
- from €6.50Piazza del Campo tickets 4.5 · 2,263 Tiqets reviews
- from €15Cathedral of Siena Complex tickets 4.5 · 2,129 Tiqets reviews
- from €14Pubblico Palace tickets 4.3 · 40 Tiqets reviews
- from €16Palazzo delle Papesse (Palazzo Caterina Piccolomini) tickets 4.4 · 26 Tiqets reviews
from €6.50
Siena Synagogue tickets 3.4 · 17 Tiqets reviews- from €10Siena Wine Tasting & Tours 4.8 · 9 Tiqets reviews
More things to do in Siena (10)
from €6.50
Siena Synagogue tickets 3.4 · 17 Tiqets reviews- from €85Day Trips from Siena 4.5 · 4 Tiqets reviews
- from €10Siena Wine Tasting & Tours 4.8 · 9 Tiqets reviews
See all 10 ↓↑
- Siena Walking Toursfrom €60
- Siena Cooking Classesfrom €115
- Pubblico Palace tickets★ 4.3 · from €14
- Palazzo delle Papesse (Palazzo Caterina Piccolomini) tickets★ 4.4 · from €16
- Cathedral of Siena Complex tickets★ 4.5 · from €15
- Piazza del Campo tickets★ 4.5 · from €6.50
- Santa Maria della Scala tickets★ 5.0 · from €18
Plan the rest of your trip
Ratings are Tiqets visitor reviews. AirConnect may earn a commission if you book through our links, at no extra cost to you.