
Stockholm attraction tickets
39 things to do in Stockholm, Sweden, by kind of visit, with the lowest price each lists on Tiqets (10 October 2026).
Photo: Jakob Stöberl on Pexels.
Most-reviewed in Stockholm
from €24.01ABBA The Museum tickets 4.6 · 1,165 Tiqets reviews- from €21.42Skansen tickets 4.4 · 566 Tiqets reviews
from €27.77Vasa Museum tickets 4.6 · 471 Tiqets reviews- from €14.28Nobel Prize Museum tickets 4.2 · 348 Tiqets reviews
- from €16.07Långholmen tickets 4.3 · 302 Tiqets reviews
- from €16.07Blasieholmen tickets 4.3 · 301 Tiqets reviews
Stockholm tours and cruises (4)
- from €31Stockholm Hop-on Hop-off Tours 4.1 · 235 Tiqets reviews
- from €18Stockholm Sightseeing Cruises 4.3 · 224 Tiqets reviews
- from €9.99Stockholm Self-Guided Tours 4.3 · 164 Tiqets reviews
See all 4 ↓↑
- Stockholm Walking Tours★ 4.9 · from €11.52
Stockholm museum tickets (13)
from €24.01ABBA The Museum tickets 4.6 · 1,165 Tiqets reviews
from €27.77Vasa Museum tickets 4.6 · 471 Tiqets reviews
from €14.28The Swedish Museum of Performing Arts tickets 4.3 · 175 Tiqets reviews
See all 13 ↓↑
- Nobel Prize Museum tickets★ 4.2 · from €14.28
- Paradox Museum Stockholm tickets★ 4.2 · from €22.23
- The Viking Museum tickets★ 4.4 · from €17.76
- Stockholm Toy Museum tickets★ 4.3 · from €84.72
- Maritime Museum tickets★ 4.3 · from €84.72
- Swedish History Museum tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- Avicii Experience★ 4.7 · from €21.34
- Tekniska: National Museum of Science and Technology tickets★ 4.3 · from €17.85
- The Hallwyl Museum tickets★ 4.3 · from €13.39
- The Economy Museum tickets★ 4.5 · from €16.07
Stockholm landmarks and sights (16)
from €17.41Fotografiska tickets 4.4 · 279 Tiqets reviews
from €84.72Tom Tits Experiment tickets 4.4 · 210 Tiqets reviews- from €21.42Skansen tickets 4.4 · 566 Tiqets reviews
See all 16 ↓↑
- Långholmen tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- Blasieholmen tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- Götgatan tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- Kungsträdgården tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- Norra Bantorget tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- Parliament House tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- ICEBAR Stockholm tickets★ 4.1 · from €22.76
- Spritmuseum tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.96
- Junibacken tickets★ 4.6 · from €20.53
- Skyview Stockholm tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- The Royal Armoury tickets★ 4.7 · from €16.07
- Prins Eugens Waldemarsudde tickets★ 4.5 · from €15.18
- Sven-Harrys Konstmuseum tickets★ 3.0 · from €16.07
More things to do in Stockholm (6)
- from €84.72Stockholm Attraction Passes 4.3 · 163 Tiqets reviews
- from €111.59Hiking Day trips from Stockholm
- from €16.07Royal Swedish Opera tickets 4.3 · 301 Tiqets reviews
See all 6 ↓↑
- Nightlife activities Stockholm★ 4.1 · from €22.76
- Drottningholm Palace tickets★ 4.3 · from €16.07
- The Royal Palace Stockholm tickets★ 3.8 · from €20
Plan the rest of your trip
Ratings are Tiqets visitor reviews. AirConnect may earn a commission if you book through our links, at no extra cost to you.