
València attraction tickets
34 things to do in València, Spain, by kind of visit, with the lowest price each lists on Tiqets (10 October 2026).
Photo: Peter Caretta on Pexels.
Most-reviewed in València
- from €8.89Ciudad de las artes y las ciencias tickets 4.6 · 5,043 Tiqets reviews
from €39.45Oceanogràfic de Valencia tickets 4.7 · 4,688 Tiqets reviewsfrom €29.50
Bioparc Valencia tickets 4.7 · 2,223 Tiqets reviews- from €9.91Science Museum Valencia tickets 4.6 · 2,006 Tiqets reviews
- from €15Valencia Attraction Passes 4.5 · 916 Tiqets reviews
from €16Church of San Nicolás Valencia tickets 4.3 · 863 Tiqets reviews
València tours and cruises (9)
- from €26Valencia Hop-on Hop-off Tours 3.8 · 284 Tiqets reviews
- from €9.50Valencia Self-Guided Tours 4.2 · 58 Tiqets reviews
- from €20Valencia Walking Tours 4.6 · 33 Tiqets reviews
See all 9 ↓↑
- Valencia Sightseeing Cruises★ 4.0 · from €18
- Valencia Bike Tours★ 4.1 · from €17
- Valencia Boat Trips★ 3.9 · from €15
- Valencia Food Tours★ 4.6 · from €59
- Valencia Bike Rental★ 5.0 · from €10
- Valencia Boat Rentalsfrom €110
València shows and concerts (3)
València parks and gardens (3)
València landmarks and sights (11)
from €39.45Oceanogràfic de Valencia tickets 4.7 · 4,688 Tiqets reviewsfrom €29.50
Bioparc Valencia tickets 4.7 · 2,223 Tiqets reviewsfrom €17
Torres de Serranos tickets 4.5 · 372 Tiqets reviews
See all 11 ↓↑
- Ciudad de las artes y las ciencias tickets★ 4.6 · from €8.89
- Hemisfèric tickets★ 4.5 · from €8.89
- Centro de Arte Hortensia Herrero tickets★ 4.8 · from €12
- Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia tickets★ 4.5 · from €14
- The Silk Exchange tickets★ 4.6 · from €20
- Valencia Jet Skiing tickets★ 3.8 · from €15
- Luggage Storage Valencia tickets★ 1.0 · from €5
- Valencia Paddleboarding ticketsfrom €15
More things to do in València (8)
from €16Church of San Nicolás Valencia tickets 4.3 · 863 Tiqets reviews
from €15Santos Juanes Church tickets 4.3 · 46 Tiqets reviews- from €15Valencia Attraction Passes 4.5 · 916 Tiqets reviews
See all 8 ↓↑
- Albufera Day trips from Valencia★ 3.7 · from €22
- Day Trips from Valencia★ 4.2 · from €60
- Valencia Cooking Classes★ 4.8 · from €64
- Science Museum Valencia tickets★ 4.6 · from €9.91
- Museum of Illusions Valencia tickets★ 4.7 · from €16
Plan the rest of your trip
Ratings are Tiqets visitor reviews. AirConnect may earn a commission if you book through our links, at no extra cost to you.